TaxTree Explorer
TaxTree Browser
Caldiserica/Cryosericota group (clade)
Candidatus Krumholzibacteriota (phylum)
Chrysiogenetes (phylum)
Coleospermum (genus)
Coprothermobacterota (phylum)
FCB group (clade)
Chitinophagia (class)
Blattabacteriaceae (family)
Actibacter (genus)
Aestuariibaculum (genus)
Aestuariimonas (genus)
Aestuariivivens (genus)
Algibacter (genus)
Algitalea (genus)
Altibacter (genus)
Amniculibacterium (genus)
Antarcticibacterium (genus)
Antarcticimonas (genus)
Aquaticitalea (genus)
Aquibacter (genus)
Arenitalea (genus)
Ascidiaceibacter (genus)
Ascidianibacter (genus)
Ascidiimonas (genus)
Aurantiacicella (genus)
Aurantibacter (genus)
Aurantivirga (genus)
Aureibaculum (genus)
Aureicoccus (genus)
Aureimarina (genus)
Aureisphaera (genus)
Aureitalea (genus)
Aureivirga (genus)
Avrilella (genus)
Candidatus Amoebinatus (genus)
Candidatus Hemobacterium (genus)
Changchengzhania (genus)
Citreibacter (genus)
Citreitalea (genus)
Coccinimonas (genus)
Coccinistipes (genus)
Cochleicola (genus)
Confluentibacter (genus)
Coraliitalea (genus)
Corallibacter (genus)
Croceibacter (genus)
Croceimarina (genus)
Croceitalea (genus)
Daejeonia (genus)
Eudoraea (genus)
Euzebyella (genus)
Feifantangia (genus)
Flavicella (genus)
Flavihalobacter (genus)
Flavimarina (genus)
Flaviramulus (genus)
Flavococcus (genus)
Frondibacter (genus)
Fulvibacter (genus)
Gaetbulibacter (genus)
Galbibacter (genus)
Gangjinia (genus)
Gelatiniphilus (genus)
Geojedonia (genus)
Gilvibacter (genus)
Haloanella (genus)
Hanstruepera (genus)
Hoppeia (genus)
Hwangdonia (genus)
Hyunsoonleella (genus)
Ichthyenterobacterium (genus)
Ilumomonas (genus)
Imtechella (genus)
Jejudonia (genus)
Jejuia (genus)
Leeuwenhoekiella (genus)
Leptobacterium (genus)
Litoribaculum (genus)
Lutaonella (genus)
Lutimonas (genus)
Mariniflexile (genus)
Marinirhabdus (genus)
Marinitalea (genus)
Maripseudobacter (genus)
Maritimimonas (genus)
Marixanthomonas (genus)
Meridianimaribacter (genus)
Namhaeicola (genus)
Neptunitalea (genus)
Oceanihabitans (genus)
Oceanistipes (genus)
Ochrovirga (genus)
Orabacterium (genus)
Paramesonia (genus)
Pareuzebyella (genus)
Patiriisocius (genus)
Paucihalobacter (genus)
Planktosalinus (genus)
Postechiella (genus)
Pricia (genus)
Pseudalgibacter (genus)
Pseudobizionia (genus)
Pseudotenacibaculum (genus)
Pseudozobellia (genus)
Psychroserpens (genus)
Pukyongia (genus)
Pustulibacterium (genus)
Robertkochia (genus)
Robiginitalea (genus)
Sabulilitoribacter (genus)
Salegentibacter (genus)
Saonia (genus)
Sediminibacter (genus)
Sediminitalea (genus)
Siansivirga (genus)
Sinomicrobium (genus)
Snuella (genus)
Spodiobacter (genus)
Spongiiferula (genus)
Spongiimicrobium (genus)
Spongiivirga (genus)
Spongitalea (genus)
Subsaxibacter (genus)
Subsaximicrobium (genus)
Sufflavibacter (genus)
Sungkyunkwania (genus)
Taeania (genus)
Ulvibacterium (genus)
Urechidicola (genus)
Vaginella (genus)
Wenyingzhuangia (genus)
Wocania (genus)
Xanthobacillum (genus)
Xanthomarina (genus)
Yeosuana (genus)
Zeaxanthinibacter (genus)
Ichthyobacteriaceae (family)
Luteibaculaceae (family)
Salibacteraceae (family)
Vicingaceae (family)
Saprospiria (class)
Balneolaeota (phylum)
candidate division LCP-89 (phylum)
candidate division Zixibacteria (phylum)
Candidatus Aegiribacteria (genus)
Candidatus Fermentibacteria (phylum)
Candidatus Hydrogenedentes (phylum)
Candidatus Kryptonia (phylum)
Myxococcota (phylum)
Nitrospinae/Tectomicrobia group (clade)
Terrabacteria group (clade)
Viruses (superkingdom)