TaxTree Explorer

(use AND, OR, AND NOT for simple Boolean queries)
Details for Salmonella enterica
NCBI 28901
Found 1468 enzymes for Salmonella enterica
Synonyms
  1. ATCC 13312 [[Salmonella choleraesuis corrig. (Smith 1894) Weldin 1927 (Approved Lists 1980)]]
  2. ATCC 43971
  3. ATCC 700720
  4. "Bacillus cholerae-suis" Smith 1894
  5. Bacillus cholerae-suis
  6. CCUG 42060
  7. CECT 915 [[Salmonella choleraesuis corrig. (Smith 1894) Weldin 1927 (Approved Lists 1980)]]
  8. CIP 55-133 [[Salmonella choleraesuis corrig. (Smith 1894) Weldin 1927 (Approved Lists 1980)]]
  9. CIP 55.133 [[Salmonella choleraesuis corrig. (Smith 1894) Weldin 1927 (Approved Lists 1980)]]
  10. CIP:55-133 [[Salmonella choleraesuis corrig. (Smith 1894) Weldin 1927 (Approved Lists 1980)]]
  11. CIP 58.57 [[Salmonella choleraesuis corrig. (Smith 1894) Weldin 1927 (Approved Lists 1980)]]
  12. CIP 60.62
  13. DSM 14846 [[Salmonella choleraesuis corrig. (Smith 1894) Weldin 1927 (Approved Lists 1980)]]
  14. DSM 17058
  15. JCM 1651 [[Salmonella choleraesuis corrig. (Smith 1894) Weldin 1927 (Approved Lists 1980)]]
  16. NBRC 105684 [[Salmonella choleraesuis corrig. (Smith 1894) Weldin 1927 (Approved Lists 1980)]]
  17. NBRC 13245
  18. NCIMB 11450
  19. NCTC 12416
  20. NCTC 5735 [[Salmonella choleraesuis corrig. (Smith 1894) Weldin 1927 (Approved Lists 1980)]]
  21. Salmonella choleraesuis corrig. (Smith 1894) Weldin 1927 (Approved Lists 1980)
  22. Salmonella cholerae-suis
  23. Salmonella choleraesuis
  24. Salmonella enterica (ex Kauffmann and Edwards 1952) Le Minor and Popoff 1987
  25. "Salmonella enterica" Kauffmann and Edwards 1952
  26. Salmonella enterica ser. choleraesuis
  27. Salmonella sp. AMC 200
  28. Salmonella sp. AMC 238
  29. Salmonella sp. AMC 239
  30. Salmonella sp. AMC 240
  31. Salmonella sp. AMC 253
  32. Salmonella sp. AMC 257
  33. Salmonella sp. AMC 265
  34. Salmonella sp. AMC 266
  35. Salmonella sp. AMC 267
  36. Salmonella sp. AMC 268
  37. Salmonella sp. AMC 270
  38. Salmonella sp. AMC 289
  39. Salmonella sp. AMC 28
  40. Salmonella sp. AMC 291
  41. Salmonella sp. AMC 294
  42. Salmonella sp. AMC 299
  43. Salmonella sp. AMC 301
  44. Salmonella sp. AMC 327
  45. Salmonella sp. AMC 90
  46. Salmonella sp. FDA00013420
  47. Salmonella sp. FDA00013433
  48. Salmonella sp. FDA00013434
  49. Salmonella sp. FDA00013435
  50. Salmonella sp. FDA00013436
  51. Salmonella sp. FDA00013437
  52. Salmonella sp. FDA00013438
  53. Salmonella sp. FDA00013439
  54. Salmonella sp. FDA00013440
  55. Salmonella sp. FDA00013468
  56. Salmonella sp. FDA00013469
  57. Salmonella sp. FDA00013470
  58. Salmonella sp. FDA00013495
  59. Salmonella sp. FDA00013496
  60. Salmonella sp. FDA00013499
  61. Salmonella sp. FDA00013500
  62. Salmonella sp. FDA00013513
  63. Salmonella sp. FDA00013514
  64. Salmonella sp. FDA00013515
  65. Salmonella sp. FDA00013516
  66. Salmonella sp. FDA00013517
  67. Salmonella sp. FDA00013518
  68. Salmonella sp. FDA00013519
  69. Salmonella sp. FDA00013520
  70. Salmonella sp. FDA00013521
  71. Salmonella sp. FDA00013522
  72. Salmonella sp. FDA00013523
  73. Salmonella sp. FDA00013524
  74. Salmonella sp. FDA00013525
  75. Salmonella sp. FDA00013526
  76. Salmonella sp. FDA00013597
  77. Salmonella sp. HC-257
  78. Salmonella sp. IA1-174
  79. Salmonella sp. MH3-A1
  80. Salmonella sp. MH3-A2
  81. Salmonella sp. MH3-A3
  82. Salmonella sp. MH3-C
  83. Salmonella sp. MH3-D1
  84. Salmonella sp. MH3-D2
  85. Salmonella sp. MH3-D3
  86. Salmonella sp. MH3-D4
  87. Salmonella sp. MH3-Z1
  88. Salmonella sp. MH3-Z2
  89. Salmonella sp. MH4-A2
  90. Salmonella sp. MH4-A3
  91. Salmonella sp. MH4-A4
  92. Salmonella sp. MH4-Z2
  93. Salmonella sp. NYVetLIRN-85
  94. Salmonella sp. NYVetLIRN-86
  95. Salmonella sp. NYVetLIRN-87
  96. Salmonella sp. NYVetLIRN-88
  97. Salmonella sp. OH-18-15149
  98. Salmonella sp. OH-18-15334
  99. Salmonella sp. OH-18-15363
  100. Salmonella sp. OH-18-16886
  101. Salmonella sp. OH-18-16934
  102. Salmonella sp. OH-18-18132-10
  103. Salmonella sp. OH-18-18132-11
  104. Salmonella sp. OH-18-18132-12
  105. Salmonella sp. OH-18-18132-13
  106. Salmonella sp. OH-18-18132-14
  107. Salmonella sp. OH-18-18132-15
  108. Salmonella sp. OH-18-18132-1
  109. Salmonella sp. OH-18-18132-2
  110. Salmonella sp. OH-18-18132-3
  111. Salmonella sp. OH-18-18132-4
  112. Salmonella sp. OH-18-18132-5
  113. Salmonella sp. OH-18-18132-6
  114. Salmonella sp. OH-18-18132-7
  115. Salmonella sp. OH-18-18132-8
  116. Salmonella sp. OH-18-18132-9
  117. Salmonella sp. OH-18-18281-1
  118. Salmonella sp. OH-18-18281-2
  119. Salmonella sp. OH-18-18411
  120. Salmonella sp. OH-18-18446
  121. Salmonella sp. OH-18-18447
  122. Salmonella sp. OH-18-18941
  123. Salmonella sp. OH-18-19201
  124. Salmonella sp. OH-18-19951-1
  125. Salmonella sp. OH-18-20073-2T
  126. Salmonella sp. OH-18-20117-1
  127. Salmonella sp. OH-18-20132-7
  128. Salmonella sp. OH-18-20225-1-S
  129. Salmonella sp. OH-18-20225-2-S
  130. Salmonella sp. OH-18-20299-1
  131. Salmonella sp. OH-18-20299-2
  132. Salmonella sp. OH-18-20299-3
  133. Salmonella sp. OH-18-20299-4
  134. Salmonella sp. OH-18-20299-5
  135. Salmonella sp. OH-18-20299-6
  136. Salmonella sp. OH-18-20299-7
  137. Salmonella sp. OH-18-20299-8
  138. Salmonella sp. OH-18-20386
  139. Salmonella sp. OH-18-20895
  140. Salmonella sp. OH-18-20897
  141. Salmonella sp. OH-18-21102
  142. Salmonella sp. OH-18-21112
  143. Salmonella sp. OH-18-21175
  144. Salmonella sp. OH-18-21493-S
  145. Salmonella sp. OH-18-21628
  146. Salmonella sp. OH-18-21629
  147. Salmonella sp. OH-18-21765
  148. Salmonella sp. OH-18-21865-2
  149. Salmonella sp. OH-18-22026
  150. Salmonella sp. OH-18-22045
  151. Salmonella sp. OH-18-22168
  152. Salmonella sp. OH-18-22269-1
  153. Salmonella sp. OH-18-22479
  154. Salmonella sp. SAL-18-VL-LA-TX-0007
  155. Salmonella sp. SAL-18-VL-LA-TX-0008
  156. Salmonella sp. SAL-18-VL-LA-TX-0009
  157. Salmonella sp. SAL-18-VL-NY-MS-0001
  158. Salmonella sp. SAL-18-VL-NY-MS-0002
  159. Salmonella sp. SAL-18-VL-NY-MS-0003
  160. Salmonella sp. SAL-18-VL-NY-NJ-0001
  161. Salmonella sp. SAL-18-VL-NY-UP-NBC-0001
  162. Salmonella sp. SAL-18-VL-NY-UP-NBC-0004
  163. Salmonella sp. SAL-18-VL-NY-UP-NBC-0005
  164. Salmonella sp. SAL-18-VL-NY-UP-NBC-0006
  165. Salmonella sp. SAL-18-VL-NY-UP-NBC-0007
  166. Salmonella sp. SAL-18-VL-OH-IN-0001
  167. Salmonella sp. SAL-18-VL-OH-IN-0002
  168. Salmonella sp. SAL-18-VL-OH-IN-0003
  169. Salmonella sp. SAL-18-VL-OH-IN-0005
  170. Salmonella sp. SAL-18-VL-OH-IN-0007
  171. Salmonella sp. SAL-18-VL-OH-WA-0012
  172. Salmonella sp. SAL-18-VL-OH-WA-0013
  173. Salmonella sp. SAL-18-VL-OH-WA-0014
  174. Salmonella sp. SAL-18-VL-OH-WA-0017
  175. Salmonella sp. TTU_251
  176. Salmonella sp. TTU_258
  177. Salmonella sp. TTU_262
  178. Salmonella sp. TTU_264
  179. Salmonella sp. TTU_265
  180. Salmonella sp. TTU_266
  181. Salmonella sp. TTU_267
  182. Salmonella sp. TTU_269
  183. Salmonella sp. TTU_274
  184. Salmonella sp. TTU_279
  185. Salmonella sp. TTU_282
  186. Salmonella sp. TTU_284
  187. Salmonella sp. TTU_287
  188. Salmonella sp. TTU_289
  189. Salmonella sp. TTU_297
  190. Salmonella sp. TTU_298
  191. Salmonella sp. TTU_299
  192. Salmonella sp. TTU_303
  193. Salmonella sp. TTU_304
  194. Salmonella sp. TTU_305
  195. Salmonella sp. TTU_306
  196. Salmonella sp. TTU_307
  197. Salmonella sp. TTU_308
  198. Salmonella sp. TTU_309
  199. Salmonella sp. TTU_310
  200. Salmonella sp. TTU_311
  201. Salmonella sp. TTU_312
  202. Salmonella sp. TTU_313
  203. Salmonella sp. TTU_314
  204. Salmonella sp. TTU_315
  205. Salmonella sp. TTU_316
  206. Salmonella sp. TTU_317
  207. Salmonella sp. TTU_318
  208. Salmonella sp. TTU_319
  209. Salmonella sp. TTU_320
  210. Salmonella sp. TTU_321
  211. Salmonella sp. TTU_322
  212. Salmonella sp. TTU_323
  213. Salmonella sp. TTU_324
  214. Salmonella sp. TTU_325
  215. Salmonella sp. TTU_326
  216. Salmonella sp. TTU_327
  217. Salmonella sp. TTU_328
  218. Salmonella sp. TTU_329
  219. Salmonella sp. TTU_330
  220. Salmonella sp. TTU_331
  221. Salmonella sp. TTU_332
  222. Salmonella sp. TTU_333
  223. Salmonella sp. TTU_334
  224. Salmonella sp. TTU_335
  225. Salmonella sp. TTU_338
  226. Salmonella sp. TTU_345
  227. Salmonella sp. TTU_352
  228. Salmonella sp. TTU_353
  229. Salmonella sp. TTU_357
  230. Salmonella sp. TTU_358
  231. Salmonella sp. TTU_359
  232. Salmonella sp. TXACF1801691
  233. Salmonella sp. Z-172
  234. Salmonella sp. ZH-248
  235. SGSC 1412
  236. strain LT2