TaxTree Explorer

(use AND, OR, AND NOT for simple Boolean queries)
1 different results found
Details for Salmonella enterica
NCBI 28901
Found 1285 enzymes for Salmonella enterica
Synonyms
  1. "Bacillus cholerae-suis" Smith 1894
  2. "Salmonella enterica" Kauffmann and Edwards 1952
  3. ATCC 43971
  4. ATCC 700720
  5. Bacillus cholerae-suis
  6. CCUG 42060
  7. CIP 60.62
  8. DSM 17058
  9. NBRC 13245
  10. NCIMB 11450
  11. NCTC 12416
  12. SGSC 1412
  13. Salmonella cholerae-suis
  14. Salmonella choleraesuis
  15. Salmonella choleraesuis corrig. (Smith 1894) Weldin 1927 (Approved Lists 1980)
  16. Salmonella enterica (ex Kauffmann and Edwards 1952) Le Minor and Popoff 1987
  17. Salmonella enterica ser. choleraesuis
  18. strain LT2
  19. Salmonella sp. AMC 200
  20. Salmonella sp. AMC 238
  21. Salmonella sp. AMC 239
  22. Salmonella sp. AMC 240
  23. Salmonella sp. AMC 253
  24. Salmonella sp. AMC 257
  25. Salmonella sp. AMC 265
  26. Salmonella sp. AMC 266
  27. Salmonella sp. AMC 267
  28. Salmonella sp. AMC 268
  29. Salmonella sp. AMC 270
  30. Salmonella sp. AMC 28
  31. Salmonella sp. AMC 289
  32. Salmonella sp. AMC 291
  33. Salmonella sp. AMC 294
  34. Salmonella sp. AMC 299
  35. Salmonella sp. AMC 301
  36. Salmonella sp. AMC 327
  37. Salmonella sp. AMC 90
  38. Salmonella sp. FDA00013420
  39. Salmonella sp. FDA00013433
  40. Salmonella sp. FDA00013434
  41. Salmonella sp. FDA00013435
  42. Salmonella sp. FDA00013436
  43. Salmonella sp. FDA00013437
  44. Salmonella sp. FDA00013438
  45. Salmonella sp. FDA00013439
  46. Salmonella sp. FDA00013440
  47. Salmonella sp. FDA00013468
  48. Salmonella sp. FDA00013469
  49. Salmonella sp. FDA00013470
  50. Salmonella sp. FDA00013495
  51. Salmonella sp. FDA00013496
  52. Salmonella sp. FDA00013499
  53. Salmonella sp. FDA00013500
  54. Salmonella sp. FDA00013513
  55. Salmonella sp. FDA00013514
  56. Salmonella sp. FDA00013515
  57. Salmonella sp. FDA00013516
  58. Salmonella sp. FDA00013517
  59. Salmonella sp. FDA00013518
  60. Salmonella sp. FDA00013519
  61. Salmonella sp. FDA00013520
  62. Salmonella sp. FDA00013521
  63. Salmonella sp. FDA00013522
  64. Salmonella sp. FDA00013523
  65. Salmonella sp. FDA00013524
  66. Salmonella sp. FDA00013525
  67. Salmonella sp. FDA00013526
  68. Salmonella sp. FDA00013597
  69. Salmonella sp. HC-257
  70. Salmonella sp. IA1-174
  71. Salmonella sp. MH3-A1
  72. Salmonella sp. MH3-A2
  73. Salmonella sp. MH3-A3
  74. Salmonella sp. MH3-C
  75. Salmonella sp. MH3-D1
  76. Salmonella sp. MH3-D2
  77. Salmonella sp. MH3-D3
  78. Salmonella sp. MH3-D4
  79. Salmonella sp. MH3-Z1
  80. Salmonella sp. MH3-Z2
  81. Salmonella sp. MH4-A2
  82. Salmonella sp. MH4-A3
  83. Salmonella sp. MH4-A4
  84. Salmonella sp. MH4-Z2
  85. Salmonella sp. NYVetLIRN-85
  86. Salmonella sp. NYVetLIRN-86
  87. Salmonella sp. NYVetLIRN-87
  88. Salmonella sp. NYVetLIRN-88
  89. Salmonella sp. OH-18-15149
  90. Salmonella sp. OH-18-15334
  91. Salmonella sp. OH-18-15363
  92. Salmonella sp. OH-18-16886
  93. Salmonella sp. OH-18-16934
  94. Salmonella sp. OH-18-18132-1
  95. Salmonella sp. OH-18-18132-10
  96. Salmonella sp. OH-18-18132-11
  97. Salmonella sp. OH-18-18132-12
  98. Salmonella sp. OH-18-18132-13
  99. Salmonella sp. OH-18-18132-14
  100. Salmonella sp. OH-18-18132-15
  101. Salmonella sp. OH-18-18132-2
  102. Salmonella sp. OH-18-18132-3
  103. Salmonella sp. OH-18-18132-4
  104. Salmonella sp. OH-18-18132-5
  105. Salmonella sp. OH-18-18132-6
  106. Salmonella sp. OH-18-18132-7
  107. Salmonella sp. OH-18-18132-8
  108. Salmonella sp. OH-18-18132-9
  109. Salmonella sp. OH-18-18281-1
  110. Salmonella sp. OH-18-18281-2
  111. Salmonella sp. OH-18-18411
  112. Salmonella sp. OH-18-18446
  113. Salmonella sp. OH-18-18447
  114. Salmonella sp. OH-18-18941
  115. Salmonella sp. OH-18-19201
  116. Salmonella sp. OH-18-19951-1
  117. Salmonella sp. OH-18-20073-2T
  118. Salmonella sp. OH-18-20117-1
  119. Salmonella sp. OH-18-20132-7
  120. Salmonella sp. OH-18-20225-1-S
  121. Salmonella sp. OH-18-20225-2-S
  122. Salmonella sp. OH-18-20299-1
  123. Salmonella sp. OH-18-20299-2
  124. Salmonella sp. OH-18-20299-3
  125. Salmonella sp. OH-18-20299-4
  126. Salmonella sp. OH-18-20299-5
  127. Salmonella sp. OH-18-20299-6
  128. Salmonella sp. OH-18-20299-7
  129. Salmonella sp. OH-18-20299-8
  130. Salmonella sp. OH-18-20386
  131. Salmonella sp. OH-18-20895
  132. Salmonella sp. OH-18-20897
  133. Salmonella sp. OH-18-21102
  134. Salmonella sp. OH-18-21112
  135. Salmonella sp. OH-18-21175
  136. Salmonella sp. OH-18-21493-S
  137. Salmonella sp. OH-18-21628
  138. Salmonella sp. OH-18-21629
  139. Salmonella sp. OH-18-21765
  140. Salmonella sp. OH-18-21865-2
  141. Salmonella sp. OH-18-22026
  142. Salmonella sp. OH-18-22045
  143. Salmonella sp. OH-18-22168
  144. Salmonella sp. OH-18-22269-1
  145. Salmonella sp. OH-18-22479
  146. Salmonella sp. SAL-18-VL-LA-TX-0007
  147. Salmonella sp. SAL-18-VL-LA-TX-0008
  148. Salmonella sp. SAL-18-VL-LA-TX-0009
  149. Salmonella sp. SAL-18-VL-NY-MS-0001
  150. Salmonella sp. SAL-18-VL-NY-MS-0002
  151. Salmonella sp. SAL-18-VL-NY-MS-0003
  152. Salmonella sp. SAL-18-VL-NY-NJ-0001
  153. Salmonella sp. SAL-18-VL-NY-UP-NBC-0001
  154. Salmonella sp. SAL-18-VL-NY-UP-NBC-0004
  155. Salmonella sp. SAL-18-VL-NY-UP-NBC-0005
  156. Salmonella sp. SAL-18-VL-NY-UP-NBC-0006
  157. Salmonella sp. SAL-18-VL-NY-UP-NBC-0007
  158. Salmonella sp. SAL-18-VL-OH-IN-0001
  159. Salmonella sp. SAL-18-VL-OH-IN-0002
  160. Salmonella sp. SAL-18-VL-OH-IN-0003
  161. Salmonella sp. SAL-18-VL-OH-IN-0005
  162. Salmonella sp. SAL-18-VL-OH-IN-0007
  163. Salmonella sp. SAL-18-VL-OH-WA-0012
  164. Salmonella sp. SAL-18-VL-OH-WA-0013
  165. Salmonella sp. SAL-18-VL-OH-WA-0014
  166. Salmonella sp. SAL-18-VL-OH-WA-0017
  167. Salmonella sp. TTU_251
  168. Salmonella sp. TTU_258
  169. Salmonella sp. TTU_262
  170. Salmonella sp. TTU_264
  171. Salmonella sp. TTU_265
  172. Salmonella sp. TTU_266
  173. Salmonella sp. TTU_267
  174. Salmonella sp. TTU_269
  175. Salmonella sp. TTU_274
  176. Salmonella sp. TTU_279
  177. Salmonella sp. TTU_282
  178. Salmonella sp. TTU_284
  179. Salmonella sp. TTU_287
  180. Salmonella sp. TTU_289
  181. Salmonella sp. TTU_297
  182. Salmonella sp. TTU_298
  183. Salmonella sp. TTU_299
  184. Salmonella sp. TTU_303
  185. Salmonella sp. TTU_304
  186. Salmonella sp. TTU_305
  187. Salmonella sp. TTU_306
  188. Salmonella sp. TTU_307
  189. Salmonella sp. TTU_308
  190. Salmonella sp. TTU_309
  191. Salmonella sp. TTU_310
  192. Salmonella sp. TTU_311
  193. Salmonella sp. TTU_312
  194. Salmonella sp. TTU_313
  195. Salmonella sp. TTU_314
  196. Salmonella sp. TTU_315
  197. Salmonella sp. TTU_316
  198. Salmonella sp. TTU_317
  199. Salmonella sp. TTU_318
  200. Salmonella sp. TTU_319
  201. Salmonella sp. TTU_320
  202. Salmonella sp. TTU_321
  203. Salmonella sp. TTU_322
  204. Salmonella sp. TTU_323
  205. Salmonella sp. TTU_324
  206. Salmonella sp. TTU_325
  207. Salmonella sp. TTU_326
  208. Salmonella sp. TTU_327
  209. Salmonella sp. TTU_328
  210. Salmonella sp. TTU_329
  211. Salmonella sp. TTU_330
  212. Salmonella sp. TTU_331
  213. Salmonella sp. TTU_332
  214. Salmonella sp. TTU_333
  215. Salmonella sp. TTU_334
  216. Salmonella sp. TTU_335
  217. Salmonella sp. TTU_338
  218. Salmonella sp. TTU_345
  219. Salmonella sp. TTU_352
  220. Salmonella sp. TTU_353
  221. Salmonella sp. TTU_357
  222. Salmonella sp. TTU_358
  223. Salmonella sp. TTU_359
  224. Salmonella sp. TXACF1801691
  225. Salmonella sp. Z-172
  226. Salmonella sp. ZH-248
  227. ATCC 13312 [[Salmonella choleraesuis corrig. (Smith 1894) Weldin 1927 (Approved Lists 1980)]]
  228. CECT 915 [[Salmonella choleraesuis corrig. (Smith 1894) Weldin 1927 (Approved Lists 1980)]]
  229. CIP 55-133 [[Salmonella choleraesuis corrig. (Smith 1894) Weldin 1927 (Approved Lists 1980)]]
  230. CIP 55.133 [[Salmonella choleraesuis corrig. (Smith 1894) Weldin 1927 (Approved Lists 1980)]]
  231. CIP 58.57 [[Salmonella choleraesuis corrig. (Smith 1894) Weldin 1927 (Approved Lists 1980)]]
  232. CIP:55-133 [[Salmonella choleraesuis corrig. (Smith 1894) Weldin 1927 (Approved Lists 1980)]]
  233. DSM 14846 [[Salmonella choleraesuis corrig. (Smith 1894) Weldin 1927 (Approved Lists 1980)]]
  234. JCM 1651 [[Salmonella choleraesuis corrig. (Smith 1894) Weldin 1927 (Approved Lists 1980)]]
  235. NBRC 105684 [[Salmonella choleraesuis corrig. (Smith 1894) Weldin 1927 (Approved Lists 1980)]]
  236. NCTC 5735 [[Salmonella choleraesuis corrig. (Smith 1894) Weldin 1927 (Approved Lists 1980)]]